Journée 4 -  7 novembre 2020

  Nationale  1  Messieurs - poule A



  Courbevoie 1  -   Nice Cavigal 1  ..... 0-0
La Romagne 2  -    Montpellier : Nîmes ..... 0-0
 
C'Chartres 2 Rouen 2  ..... 0-0
 
St Egrève 1  -  St Quentin 1  ..... 0-0
Clt Equipes
Pts
Jou
V
N
De
Ff/P
PG
PP
1









-









-   









-









-  









-  









-









-









  Nationale 1  Dames - poule B 

Rennes 1  -  Passageois 1  ............0-0
  St Maur 1  -   Nîmes 2   .... 0-0
 St Quentin 2  -  St Denis 2 .... 0-0
  Lys Lille 2 -  Annecy  .... 0-0

Clt Equipes
Pts
Jou
V
N
De
Ff/P
PG
PP
1









-









-









-









-









-









-









-









Nationale  2    Messieurs - poule C

  Auch 1   -  Issy les Moulineaux 2  ..... 0-0
  Gigean 1  -   Marmande 1  ..... 0-0
  Grésivaudan 1  -  Ruel  Malmaison.......... 0-0
  Stade montois 1 -  Perpignan 1  ........ 0-0
lt Equipes
Pts
Jou
V
N
De
Ff/P
PG
PP
1









-









-  









-









-









-









-









-









Nationale  3  Dames - poule C

  Dijon 1   -  Val d'Ozon 1   ...... 0-0
  St Maur 1  -   Bourgetin/Villepin   ... 0-0
  Chatenay Malabry 1  -  Villers 1  ... 0-0
  Montpellier 1 -  Stade clermontois 1 ... 0-0
Clt Equipes
Pts
Jou
V
N
De
Ff/P
PG
PP
1









_









-









-









-








-









-









-









Nationale  3  Messieurs - poule L

  Nice Cavigal 2  -  Rillieux Villette  ... 0-0
  Istres 2  -  St Chamond 1 ..... 0-0
   Grésivaudan 2   -  Malakoff 1  ...... 0-0
  Le Caylar 1  -  Miramas 2  .... 0-0
lt Equipes
Pts
Jou
V
N
De
Ff/P
PG
PP
1









-









-









-









-









-









-









-









Nationale  3  Messieurs - poule P

  Versailles 1  -  Limargue Figeac ....0-0
  Fréjus 1  -  Monipellier 2  ...... 0-0
  Aix / Chambéry.  -  Cusset   .... 0-0
   Bourgoin Jallieu  -  Plaisançois   .... 0-0
lt Equipes
Pts
Jou
V
N
De
Ff/P
PG
PP
1









-









-









-









-









-









-









-