Journée 3 -  17 octobre 2020

  Nationale  1  Messieurs - poule A



  Nice Cavigal 1  -  St Egrève 1  ..... 0-0
 
Montpellier : Nîmes   -  Courbevoie 1 ..... 0-0
 
C'Chartres 2La Romagne 2   ..... 3-8
Rouen 2   -  St Quentin 1  ..... 0-0
Clt Equipes
Pts
Jou
V
N
De
Ff/P
PG
PP
1
Nice Cavigal TT 1
6 2 2
0
0
0
16
1
2 La Romagne SS 2 4 2 1 0 1 0 14 11
- C'Chartres TT 2
4
2 1
0
1
0
11
9
4 Montpellier TT - Nîmes ASPC entente 1 3 1 1 0 0 0 8 0
- Courbevoie STT 1 3 1 1 0 0 0 8 6
6
Saint Quentin TT 1 2
2 0
0
2
0
0
16
7  
Saint Egrève USTT 1
1
1 1
0
1
0
1
8
-
Rouen SPO 2
1
1 0
0
1
0
1
8
  Nationale 1  Dames - poule B 

Passageois 1  -  Lys Lille 2 ............8-4
 Nîmes 2  -  Rennes 1  .... 6-8
 St Quentin 2 -  St Maur 1 .... 0-0
St Denis 2  -  Annecy  .... 0-0

Clt Equipes
Pts
Jou
V
N
De
Ff/P
PG
PP
1 Passageois TT 1 7 3 2 0 1 0 22 18
2 Rennes CPB 1 6 2 2 0 0 0 16 9
3 Lys Lille Métropole CP 2 4
2 1 0 1 0 12 9
-
Nîmes ASPC< 4
2 1
0
10
0
14
14
5 Saint Denis US 93 TT2 3
1 1 0 0 0 8 6
6 Annecy TT 1 2 2 0 0 2 0 14 12
7
Saint Quentin TT 2
1
1 0
0
1
0
1
8
-
Saint Maur VGA 1
1 1 0
0
1
0
3
8
Nationale  2    Messieurs - poule C

  Issy les Moulineaux 2  -  Stade montois 1 ..... 0-0
  Marmande 1  -  Auch 1 ..... 8-1
 Grésivaudan 1  -  Gigean 1 .......... 8-6
  Ruel  Malmaison  -  Perpignan 1  ........ 0-0
lt Equipes
Pts
Jou
V
N
De
Ff/P
PG
PP
1
Marmande Raquette 1
9 3 3
0
0
0
24
9
2 Issy les Moulineaux EP 2 6 2 2 0 0 0 16 7
3 Grésivaudan le  Touvet TT 1 5 3 1 2 0 0 20 13
4 Stade montois 4 2 1 0 1 0 14 11

Gigean ASM  1 4 2 1 0 1 0 14 8
- Auch CP 4 2 1 0 1 0 8 12
7
Perpignan RTT 1
2
2 0
0
2
0
7
16
8
Ruel Malmaison AC 1
1
1 0
0
1
0
2
8
Nationale  3  Dames - poule C

 Val d'Ozon 1  -  Montpellier 1   ...... 0-0
 Bourgetin/Villepin   -  Dijon 1    ... 0-0
  Chatenay Malabry 1  -  St Maur 1  ... 0-0
  Villers 1  -  Stade clermontois 1 ... 8-4
Clt Equipes
Pts
Jou
V
N
De
Ff/P
PG
PP
1 Villers  les Nancy COS 1 6 2 2 0 0 0 16 6
2 Stade Clermontois 1 5 3 1 0 2 0 14 22
3 Dijon TT 1 4 2 1 0 1 0 13 9
4
Saint Maur VGA 2
3
1 1
0
0
0
8
5
- Bourgetin / Villepinte ent 1 3
1 1 0 0 0 8 2
6
Val d'Ozon 1 2
2 0
0
2
0
8
16
7 Chatenay Malabry ASVTT 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 8
Nationale  3  Messieurs - poule L

  Rillieux Villette  -  Le Caylar 1 ... 0-0
 St Chamond 1  -  Nice Cavigal 2 ..... 0-0
  Grésivaudan 2   -  Istres 2  ...... 8-6
  Malakoff 1  -  Miramas 2  .... 0-0
lt Equipes
Pts
Jou
V
N
De
Ff/P
PG
PP
1
Rillieux / Villette entente 1
6
2 2
0
0
0
16
5
- Grésivaudan le Touvet 2 6 2 2 0 0 0 16 10
3 Istres TT 2 4 2 1 0 0 0 14 6
4
Saint Chamond TT 1
3
1 1
0
0
0
8
4
5 Miramas AS 2 2 2 0 0 2 0 6 16
6
Nice Cavigal TT 3
1
1 0
0
1
0
0
8
-
Le Caylar PPC 1
1
1 0
0
1
0
4
8
-
Malakoff USM 1
1
1 0
0
1
0
3
8
Nationale  3  Messieurs - poule P

Limargue Figeac   -  Bourgoin Jallieu....0-0
  Monipellier 2   -  Versailles 1  ...... 0-0
  Aix / Chambéry.  -  Fréjus 1   ....2-8
Cusset  -  Plaisançois   .... 0-0
lt Equipes
Pts
Jou
V
N
De
Ff/P
PG
PP
1 Fréjus AMSL 1 7 3 2 0 1 0 22 11
2
Limargue Figeac  SC 1
6
2 2
0
0
0
16
5
-
Montpellier TT 2 6
2 2
0
0
0
16
4
-
Versailles SCTT 1
6
2 2
0
0
0
16
10
5
Bourgoiin Jallieu TT 1
4
2 1
0
1
0
10
9
6
Aix Gresy / Chambéry entente 1 3 3 0 0 3 0 7 24
7
Plaisançois TT 2
2
2 0
0
2
0
4
16
-
Cusset  TT 1
2
2 0
0
2
0
4
16