Journée 2 -  3 octobre 2020

  Nationale  1  Messieurs - poule A



St Quentin 1   -   Nice Cavigal 1 ..... 0-8
St Egrève 1  -  Montpellier : Nîmes  ..... 0-0
Courbevoie 1  -  C'Chartres 2   ..... 0-0
Rouen 2  -  La Romagne 2  ..... 0-0
Clt Equipes
Pts
Jou
V
N
De
Ff/P
PG
PP
1
Nice Cavigal TT 1
6 2 2
0
0
0
16
1
3
Montpellier TT - Nîmes ASPC entente 1
3
1
1
0
0
0
8
0
3 C'Chartres TT 2
3
1 1
0
0
0
8
1
3 Courbevoie STT 1 3 1 1 0 0 0 8 6
5
La Romagne SS 2
1
1
0
1
0
6
8
5  
Saint Egrève USTT 1
1
1 1
0
1
0
1
8
2
Saint Quentin TT 1
4
2 1
0
1
0
0
16
5
Rouen SPO 2
1
1 0
0
1
0
1
8
  Nationale 1  Dames - poule B 

Annecy  -  Passageois 1  ............6-8
Lys Lille 2  -  Nîmes 2   .... 0-0
Rennes 1  - St Quentin 2 .... 0-0
St Denis 2  -  St Maur 1  .... 0-0

Clt Equipes
Pts
Jou
V
N
De
Ff/P
PG
PP
1 Passageois TT 1 4 2 1 0 1 0 14 14
2 Lys Lille Métropole CP 2 3
1 1 0 0 0 8 1
- Reennes CPB 1 3
1 1 0 0 0 8 3
-
Nîmes ASPC< 3
1 1
0
0
0
8
6
- Saint Denis US 93 TT2 3
1 1 0 0 0 8 6
6 Annecy TT 1 2 2 0 0 2 0 14 12
7
Saint Quentin TT 2
1
1 0
0
1
0
1
8
-
Saint Maur VGA 1
1 1
0
0
1
0
3
8
Nationale  2    Messieurs - poule C

Perpignan 1  -  Issy les Moulineaux 2 ..... 5-8
Stade montois 1  -  Marmande 1 ..... 6-8
Auch 1  -  Grésivaudan 1  .......... 8-4
Ruel  Malmaison  -  Gigean 1........ 0-0
lt Equipes
Pts
Jou
V
N
De
Ff/P
PG
PP










1
Issy les Moulineaux EP 2
6 2 2
0
0
0
16
7
-
Marmande Raquette 1
6 2 2
0
0
0
16
2
3 Stade montois 4 2 1 0 1 0 14 11
- Auch CP 4 2 1 0 1 0 8 12
5  
Grésivaudan le  Touvet TT 1
2 2 0
2
0
3
12
7
-
Perpignan RTT 1
2
2 0
0
2
0
7
16
7
Ruel Malmaison AC 1
1
1 0
0
1
0
2
0

Gigean ASM  1 1 1 1 0 1 0 8 0
Nationale  3  Dames - poule C

Stade clermontois 1  -  Val d'Ozon 1  ...... 8-6
Montpellier 1   -  Bourgetin/Villepin    ... 0-0
Dijon 1   -  .Chatenay Malabry 1  ... 8-1
Villers 1  -  St Maur 1  ... 0-0
Clt Equipes
Pts
Jou
V
N
De
Ff/P
PG
PP
1
Chatenay Malabry ASVTT 2
4
2 1
0
1
0
9
8

Dijon TT 1 4 2 1 0 1 0 13 9

Stade Clermontois 1 4 2 1 0 1 0 10 14
4
Saint Maur VGA 2
3
1 1
0
0
0
8
5
- Villers  les Nancy COS 1 3
1 1 0 0 0 8 2
- Bourgetin / Villepinte ent 1 3
1 1 0 0 0 8 2
7
Val d'Ozon 1 2
2 0
0
2
0
8
16
Nationale  3  Messieurs - poule L

Miramas 2  -  Rillieux Villette ... 2-8
Le Caylar 1  -  St Chamond 1  ..... 0-0
Nice Cavigal 2  -  Grésivaudan 2  ...... 0-0
Malakoff 1   -  Istres 2  .... 0-0
lt Equipes
Pts
Jou
V
N
De
Ff/P
PG
PP
1
Rillieux / Villette entente 1
6
2 2
0
0
0
16
5
2
Saint Chamond TT 1
3
1
1
0
0
0
8
4
2
Grésivaudan le Touvet 2
3
1
1
0
0
0
8
4
2
Istres TT 2
3
1
1
0
0
0
8
0
6
Nice Cavigal TT 3
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
8
6
Le Caylar PPC 1
1
1
0
0
1
0
4
8
5
Miramas AS 2
2
2 0
0
2
0
6
16
6
Malakoff USM 1
1
1
0
0
1
0
3
8
Nationale  3  Messieurs - poule P

Plaisançois   -  Limargue Figeac ....2-8
Bourgoin Jallieu   -  Montpellier 2   ...... 2-8
Versailles 1   -  Aix / Chambéry   .... 8-4
Cusset .  -  Fréjus 1 .... 1-8
lt Equipes
Pts
Jou
V
N
De
Ff/P
PG
PP
1
Limargue Figeac  SC 1
6
2 2
0
0
0
16
5
-
Montpellier TT 2 6
2 2
0
0
0
16
4
-
Versailles SCTT 1
6
2 2
0
0
0
16
10
4
Bourgoiin Jallieu TT 1
4
2 1
0
1
0
10
9
4 Fréjus AMSL 1 4 2 1 0 1 0 14 9
6
Aix Gresy / Chambéry entente 1 2 2 0 0 2 0 5 16
-
Plaisançois TT 2
2
2 0
0
2
0
4
16
-
Cusset  TT 1
2
2 0
0
2
0
4
16