Journée 1 -  19-septembre 2020

  Nationale  1  Messieurs - poule A

Nice Cavigal 1 -  Rouen 2 ..... 8-1
Montpellier : Nîmes  -  St Quentin 1 ..... 8-0
C'Chartres 2  -  St Egrève 1 ..... 8-1
La Romagne 2  -  Courbevoie 1 ..... 6-8
Clt Equipes
Pts
Jou
V
N
De
Ff/P
PG
PP
1
Nice Cavigal TT 1
3 1 1
0
0
0
8
1
-
Montpellier TT - Nîmes ASPC entente 1
3
1
1
0
0
0
8
0
-   
C'Chartres TT 2
3
1 1
0
0
0
8
1

Courbevoie STT 1 3 1 1 0 0 0 8 6
5
La Romagne SS 2
1
1
0
1
0
6
8
-  
Saint Egrève USTT 1
1
1 1
0
1
0
1
8
-
Saint Quentin TT 1
3
1 1
0
0
0
0
1
-
Rouen SPO 2
1
1 0
0
1
0
1
8
  Nationale 1  Dames - poule B 

Passageois 1  -  St Denis 2 ............6-8
Nîmes 2  -  Annecy .... 8-6
St Quentin 2  -  Lys Lille 2 .... 1-8
St Maur 1  -  Rennes 1 ... 3-8

Clt Equipes
Pts
Jou
V
N
De
Ff/P
PG
PP
1 Lys Lille Métropole CP 2 3
1 1 0 0 0 8 1
- Reennes CPB 1 3
1 1 0 0 0 8 3
-
Nîmes ASPC< 3
1 1
0
0
0
8
6
- Saint Denis US 93 TT2 3
1 1 0 0 0 8 6
5 Annecy TT 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 6 8
- Passageois TT 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 6 8
-
Saint Quentin TT 2
1
1 0
0
1
0
1
8
-
Saint Maur VGA 1
1 1
0
0
1
0
3
8
Nationale  2    Messieurs - poule C

Issy les Moulineaux 2  -  Ruel 1 ..... 8-2
Marmande 1  -  Perpignan 1 .....8-2
Grésivaudan 1  -  Stade montois 1 .......... 3-8
Gigean 1  -  Auch 1 ........ 8-0
Clt Equipes
Pts
Jou
V
N
De
Ff/P
PG
PP
1 Gigean ASM 1 3 1 1 0 0 0 8 0
-
Issy les Moulineaux EP 2
3
1 1
0
0
0
8
2
-
Marmande Raquette 1
3
1 1
0
0
0
8
2
- Stade montois 3 1 1 0 0 0 8 3
5  
Grésivaudan le  Touvet TT 1
1 1 0
1
0
3
8
-
Perpignan RTT 1
1
1 0
0
1
0
2
8
-
Ruel Malmaison AC 1
1
1 0
0
1
0
2
8

Auch CP 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 8
Nationale  3  Dames - poule C

Val d'Ozon 1  -  Villers 1 ...... 2-8
Bourgetin/Villepin  -  Stade clermontois 1 ... 8-2
Chatenay Malabry 1  ... exempt
St Maur 1  -  Dijon 1 .... 8-5
Clt Equipes
Pts
Jou
V
N
De
Ff/P
PG
PP
1 Villers  les Nancy COS 1 3 1 1 0 0 0 8 2
-
Bourgetin / Villepinte ent 1
3
1
1
0
0
0
8
2
-
Chatenay Malabry ASVTT 2
3
1
1
0
0
0
8
0
-
Saint Maur VGA 2
3
1
1
0
0
0
8
5
5 Dijon TT 1 1
1
0
0
1
0
5
8
-
Val d'Ozon 1 1
1
0
0
1
0
2
8
-
Stade Clermontois 1
1
1
0
0
1
0
2
8
Nationale  3  Messieurs - poule L

Rillieux Villette  -  Malakoff 1 ... 8-3
St Chamond 1  -  Miramas 2 ..... 8-4
Grésivaudan 2  -  Le Caylar 1 ...... 8-4
Istres 2  -  Nice Cavigal 2 .... 8-0
lt Equipes
Pts
Jou
V
N
De
Ff/P
PG
PP
1
Rillieux / Villette entente 1
3
1
1
0
0
0
8
3
-
Saint Chamond TT 1
3
1
1
0
0
0
8
4
-
Grésivaudan le Touvet 2
3
1
1
0
0
0
8
4
-
Istres TT 2
3
1
1
0
0
0
8
0
5
Nice Cavigal TT 3
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
8
-
Le Caylar PPC 1
1
1
0
0
1
0
4
8
-
Miramas AS 2
1
1
0
0
1
0
4
8
-
Malakoff USM 1
1
1
0
0
1
0
3
8
Nationale  3  Messieurs - poule P

Limargue Figeac  -  Cusset .....8-3
Montpellier 2  -  Plaisançois ...... 8-2
Aix / Chambéry  -  Bourgoin Jallieu   .... 1-8
Fréjus 1  -  Versailles 1 .... 6-8
lt Equipes
Pts
Jou
V
N
De
Ff/P
PG
PP
1
Limargue Figeac  SC 1
3
1
1
0
0
0
8
3
-
Montpellier TT 2 3
1
1
0
0
0
8
2
-
Versailles SCTT 1
3
1
1
0
0
0
8
6
-
Bourgoiin Jallieu TT 1
3
1
1
0
0
0
8
1
4 Fréjus AMSL 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 6 8

Aix Gresy / Chambéry entente 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 8
-
Plaisançois TT 2
1
1
0
0
1
0
2
8
-
Cusset  TT 1
1
1
0
0
1
0
3
8