Journée 3 - 18 octobre  2020     

Pré Régionale poule A
  Le Crès 6  -  Clermont 1 ...0-0
  Caux 1 -  Lavérune 4 ..... 0-0
  Sète4  ... exempt
  Agde 4  -  Gigean 6.... 8-6
Clt
Equipes
Pts
Jou
V
N
De
Ff/P
PG
PP
1 Le Crès Salaison 6 6 2 2 0 0 0 20 8
2 Agde TT 4 4 2 1 0 1 0 12 16
- Gigean ASM 6 4 3 0 1 2 0 17 25
4 Lavérune FR TT 3 3
1 1
0
0
0
14
0
-
Clermont 34 TT 1 3
1 1
0
0
0
11
3
6
Caux TT 1 2
1 0 1 0 0 7 7
7 ASPTT Sète 4 1
1 0 0 1 0 3 11
Pré Régionale poule B
 Cournonterral 3  -  Pérols 4 ....... 9-5
  Montpellier 6  -  Lavérune 3 .... 0-0
  Sète 5  -  Mèze 2 .... 0-0
  Prades 1  -  Béziers 3 ..... 0-0

Clt
Equipes
Pts
Jou
V
N
De
Ff/P
PG
PP
1 Cournonterral TT 3 9 3 3 0 0 0 31 11
2 Pérols PPC 3 4
2 1 0 1 0 16 12
3  Montpellier TT 6 3
1 1
0
0
0
10
4
-
AMTT Mèze 2 3
1 1 0 0 0 8 6
5 Béziers TT 3 2 2 0 0 2 0 5 23
6
ASPTT Sète 5 1
1 0
0
1
0
3
11
-
Lavérune FR TT 3 1
1 0
0
1
0
6
8
-
Prades SG 1 1
1 0
0
1
0
5
9
Départementale 1 poule A
  Montady Capestang 2  -  Balaruc 2 ..... 11-3
  Pérols 4  -  Cheminots 1..... 0-0
  St Félix 4  -  Castelnau 3 .... 0-0
  Montpellier 7  -  Béziers 4 ...... 0-0
Clt
Equipes
Pts
Jou
V
N
De
Ff/P
PG
PP
1
Montady Capestang 2 6
2 2
0
0
0
19
9
-
Pérols PPC 5 6
2 2
0
0
0
27
1
3
St  Félix de Lodez 4 3
1 1
0
0
0
9
5
-
Castelnau le Lez 3 3
1 1
0
0
0
11
3

ASTT Balaruc 2 3 3 0 0 3 0 3 33
6
Cheminots Montpellier  TT 1 1
1 0
0
1
0
3
11
-
Béziers TT 4 1
1 0
0
1
0
0
14
-
Montpelliet TT 7 1
1 0
0
1
0
6
8
Départementale 1 poule B
  Le Crès 7  -  Caux 2 .... 0-0
  Clermont 2  -  Mauguio 2 ..... 0-0
  Gigean 8  -  Sauvian1 .... 6-8
  Castelnau 4  -  Lespignan 1 ..... 0-0
Clt
Equipes
Pts
Jou
V
N
De
Ff/P
PG
PP
1
TT 34 Sauvian 1 6
2 2
0
0
0
16
12
2 Caux TT 2 3 1 1 0 0 0 9 5
- Lespignan PPC 1 3 1 1 0 0 0 9 5
-
Le Crès Salaison 7 3 1 1 0 0 0 8 6
5 Gigean ASM 8 2 2 0 0 2 0 14 17
6 Clermont 34 TT 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 5 9
- Mauguio MJC 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 6 8
-
Castelnau le Lez 4 1
1 0
0
1
0
6
8
Départementale 2 poule A
 Montady Capestang 3   -  Vailhauquès 1 ...... 8-6
  Pérols 7  -   A beilhan 1...... 0-0
  Sète 6  -  Montpellier 8 .... 0-0
  Aniane 1  -  St Félix 5    ...0-0

Clt Equipes
Pts
Jou
V
N
De
Ff/P
PG
PP
1 FR Vailhauquès 1 7
3 2 0 1 0 31 11
2 Montady Capestang TT 1 6 2 2 0 0 0 19 9
3 Pérols PPC 7 4 2 1 0 1 0 11 3
4 FR Abeilhan TT 1 1 3
1 1 0 0 0 10 4
5 St Félix de Lodez 5 1
1 0 0 1 0 6 8
_ Montpellier TT 8 1
1
0
0
1
0
4
10
-
ASPTT Sète 6 1
1 0 0 1 0 1 13
-
Aniane TT 1 1
1 0
0
1
0
3
11
Départementale 2 poule B
  Béziers 5  -  Pérols 5 .... 0-0
  Lunel 3  -  Courfnonterral 4 ........ 0-0
  Gigean 6  -  Castelnau 5 ..... 0-0
  Prades 2  -  Lespignan 2...... 0-0
Clt
Equipes
Pts
Jou
V
N
De
Ff/P
PG
PP
1 Lespignan PPC 2 6 2 2 0 0 0 17 11
2 Gigean ASM 8 4 2 1 0 1 0 13 15
3 Pérols PPC 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 11 3
- Castelnau le Lez 5 3
1
1
0
0
0
10
4
- Prades SG TT 2 3
1 1 0 0 0 8 6
6 Béziers 5 2
2 0 0 2 0 11 17
- Cournonterral TT 4 2
2 0
0
2
0
8
20
8 Lunel TT 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 6 8
Départementale 3 poule A
  Lavérune 3  -  Pérols 8 .... 0-0
  Balaruc 3  -  Vendargues 1 ..... 0-0
  Pomerols 2  -  Gigean 9   ....7-7
  Sérignan 1  -   Clermont 4..... 0-0
Clt
Equipes
Pts
Jou
V
N
De
Ff/P
PG
PP
1 Gigean ASM 9 7 3 2 0 1 0 27 15
2 34 Clermont TT 4 3 1 1 0 0 0 14 0
- Pérols PPC 8 3 1 1 0 0 0 8 6
-
34 Clermont TT 4 3 1 1 0 0 0 9 4
5
Vendargues TT 1 2
1 0
1
0
0
7
7

Sérignan  1 2 2 0 0 2 0 5 22
7
Pomerols 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 6 8
-
ASTT Balaruc 3 1
1 0
0
1
0
0
14


Départementale 3 poule B
  Cheminots 2  -  Pérols 8 ..... 0-0
  Caux 3  ..... exempt
  Clermont 3  -  Le Caylar 3 ...... 0-0
  Castelnau 6  -  Lavérune 6 ...... 0-0
Clt
Equipes
Pts
Jou
V
N
De
Ff/P
PG
PP
1
Cheminots Montellier TT 2 3
1 1
0
0
0
13
1
- Lavérune FR TT 6 3 1 1 0 0 0 11 3
- Le Caylar PPC 3 3 1 1 0 0 0 14 0
- 34Clermont TT 3 3
1 1 0 0 0 9 5
5 Pérols PPC 7 1
1 0 0 1 0 5 9
-
Caux TT 3 3 1
1 0
0
1
0
3
11
-
Castelnau le Lez 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 13
Départementale 4 poule A
  Lunel 5 ..... exempt
  Abeilhan 2 ...... exempt
  Montpellizer 9  -  Mèze 3 ....... 0-0
  Sauvian 2  -  St Félix 6 ..... 3-11
Clt
Equipes
Pts
Jou
V
N
De
Ff/P
PG
PP
1
St Félix de Lodez 6 9
3 3
0
0
0
39
3
-
TT 34 Sauvian 2 7
3 2
0
1
0
27
15
3 AMTT Mèze 3 4 2 1 2 0 0 13 15
4
MontpellierTT 9 3
1
1
0
0
0
11
3
5
FR Abeilhan TT 2 1
1 0
0
1
0
5
9
-
Lunel TT 6 1
1 0
0
1
0
3
11
2
Départementale 4 poule B

  Montady Capestang 4 ..... exempt
  Lunel 4  -  Abeilhan  3 ...... 0-0
  Lespignan 3   ..... exempt
  Castelnau 6  -  Lavérune 6 .... 0-0
0
Clt
Equipes
Pts
Jou
V
N
De
Ff/P
PG
PP
1 Montady Capestang TT 4 6
2 2
0
0
0
23
5
- Lespignan PPC 3 6
2 2
0
0
0
25
3
3 FR Abeilhan 3
4
2 1
0
2
0
17
11
- TT Clairetain 1 4
2 1
0
1
0
12
16
5 Lunel TT 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 4 10
- Castelnau le Lez TT 7 1
1 0
0
1
0
3
11

Départementale 4 poule C
  Le Crès 8  -  Lunel 5 ..... 0_0
  Pérols 9   ....... exempt
  Béziers 6 ...... exempt
  Aniane 2  -  Gigean 10 ...... 12-2

Clt
Equipes
Pts
Jou
V
N
De
Ff/P
PG
PP
1 Aniane TT 2 7 3 2 0 1 0 27 15
2
Béziers TT 6 4
2 1
0
1
0
15
13
3 Le Crès Salaison 8 3 1 1 0 0 0 12 2
-
Lunel TT 5 3
1 1
0
0
0
14
0

Pérols PPC 9 3 1 1 0 0 0 10 4
5 Gigean ASM 10 2
2 0
0
2
0
6
22