Journée 2 - 4 octobre 2020

Pré Régionale poule A
  Gigean 7  -  Le Crès ...... 4-10
  Clermont  -  Caux 1 .... 0-0
  Lavérune 4  -  Sète 4 ...... 0-0
  Agde 4   ...... exempt
Clt
Equipes
Pts
Jou
V
N
De
Ff/P
PG
PP
1 Lavérune FR TT 3 3
1 1
0
0
0
14
0
-
Clermont 34 TT 1 3
1 1
0
0
0
11
3
- Le Crès Salaison 6 6 2 2 0 0 0 20 8
4
Gigean ASM 6 3
2 0
1
1
0
11
17

Caux TT 1 2
1 0 1 0 0 7 7
6 ASPTT Sète 4 1
1 0 0 1 0 3 11
-
Agde TT 4 1
1 0
0
1
0
4
10
Pré Régionale poule B
 Béziers 3  -  Cournonterral 3 ...... 1-13
  Pérols 4  -   Montpellier 6 ...... 0-0
  Lavérune 3  -  Sète 5 ..... 0-0
  Prades 1  -  Mèze 2 ....... 9-5

Clt
Equipes
Pts
Jou
V
N
De
Ff/P
PG
PP
1 Pérols PPC 3 3
1 1 0 0 0 11 3
-  Montpellier TT 6 3
1 1
0
0
0
10
4

Cournonterral TT 3 6
2 2 0 0 0 22 6

AMTT Mèze 2 3
1 1 0 0 0 8 6
-
ASPTT Sète 5 1
1 0
0
1
0
3
11
-
Lavérune FR TT 3 1
1 0
0
1
0
6
8
- Béziers TT 3 2
2 0
0
2
0
5
23
-
Prades SG 1 1
1 0
0
1
0
5
9
Départementale 1 poule A
Béziers 4  -  Montady Capestang 2 ..... 0-0
Balaruc 2  -  Perols 4 .... 1-13
Cheminots 1  -  St Felix 4 .... 0-0
Montpellier 7 -  Castelnau 3 ..... 0-0
Clt
Equipes
Pts
Jou
V
N
De
Ff/P
PG
PP
1
Montady Capestang 2 3
1 1
0
0
0
8
6
-
Pérols PPC 5 6
2 2
0
0
0
27
1
-
St  Félix de Lodez 4 3
1 1
0
0
0
9
5
-
Castelnau le Lez 3 3
1 1
0
0
0
11
3
5
Cheminots Montpellier  TT 1 1
1 0
0
1
0
3
11
-
ASTT Balaruc 2 2
2 0
0
2
0
6
22
-
Béziers TT 4 1
1 0
0
1
0
0
14
-
Montpelliet TT 7 1
1 0
0
1
0
6
8
Départementale 1 poule B
Lespignan 1  -  Le Crès 7...... 0-0
Caux 2  -  Clermont 2 ...... 0-0
Mauguio 2  -  Gigean 7 ... 0-0
Castelnau 4  -  Sauvian 1 ..... 0-0
Clt
Equipes
Pts
Jou
V
N
De
Ff/P
PG
PP
1
TT 34 Sauvian 1 3
1 1
0
0
0
8
6
- Caux TT 2 3 1 1 0 0 0 9 5
- Lespignan PPC 1 3 1 1 0 0 0 9 5

Le Crès Salaison 7 3 1 1 0 0 0 8 6
5 Clermont 34 TT 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 5 9
-- Gigean ASM 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 8 9
- Mauguio MJC 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 6 8
-
Castelnau le Lez 4 1
1 0
0
1
0
6
8
Départementale 2 poule A
  St Felix 5  -  Montady Capestang 1 .... 0-0
  Vailhauquès 1 -  Pérols 7 ... 12-2
  Abeilhan 1 -  Sète 6 ... 0-0
  Aniane 1  -  Montpellier 8 ... 0-0

Clt Equipes
Pts
Jou
V
N
De
Ff/P
PG
PP
3
Montady Capestang TT 1 3
1 1
0
0
0
11
3
1 FR Vailhauquès 1 6
2 2 0 0 0 25 3
3 FR Abeilhan TT 1 1 3
1 1 0 0 0 10 4
2
Pérols PPC 7 4
2 1
0
1
0
10
18
5 St Félix de Lodez 5 1
1 0 0 1 0 6 8
_ Montpellier TT 8 1
1
0
0
1
0
4
10
-
ASPTT Sète 6 1
1 0 0 1 0 1 13
-
Aniane TT 1 1
1 0
0
1
0
3
11
Départementale 2 poule B
  Lespignan 2  - Béziers 5 ... 9-5
  Pérols 5  -  Lunel 3 .... 0-0
  Cournonterral 4  -  Gigean 8 . ..... 4-10
  Prades 2  -  Castelnau 5 ... 0-0
Clt
Equipes
Pts
Jou
V
N
De
Ff/P
PG
PP
2 Pérols PPC 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 11 3
2 Castelnau le Lez 5 3
1
1
0
0
0
10
4
_ Prades SG TT 2 3
1 1 0 0 0 8 6
1 Lespignan PPC 2 6 2 2 0 0 0 17 11
5 Lunel TT 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 6 8
4 Béziers 5 2
2 0 0 2 0 11 17
5 Cournonterral TT 4 2
2 0
0
2
0
8
20
5 Gigean ASM 8 4 2 1 0 1 0 13 15
Départementale 3 poule A
 Clermont 4  -  Lavérune 5 ... 0-0
  Pérols 8  -   Balaruc 3 ..... 0-0
  Vendargues 1  -  Pomerols 2 .... 0-0
  Sérignan 1  -  Gigean 9 ......    1-13
Clt
Equipes
Pts
Jou
V
N
De
Ff/P
PG
PP
2 34 Clermont TT 4 3 1 1 0 0 0 14 0
2 Pérols PPC 8 3 1 1 0 0 0 8 6
2
34 Clermont TT 4 3 1 1 0 0 0 9 4
1
Gigean ASM 9 5
2
1
1
0
0
20
8
5
Vendargues TT 1 2
1 0
1
0
0
7
7
7
Pomerols 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 6 8
5
Sérignan  1 2
2 0
0
2
0
5
22
7
ASTT Balaruc 3 1
1 0
0
1
0
0
14


Départementale 3 poule B
 Sète 8  -  Lavérune 6  -   Cheminots 2.... 0-0
  Pérols 6  -  Caux 3 ...... 0-0
  Clermont 3 ...... exempt
  Castelnau 6  -  Le Caylar 3 .... 0-0
Clt
Equipes
Pts
Jou
V
N
De
Ff/P
PG
PP
1
Cheminots Montellier TT 2 3
1 1
0
0
0
13
1
- Lavérune FR TT 6 3 1 1 0 0 0 11 3
- Le Caylar PPC 3 3 1 1 0 0 0 14 0
- 34Clermont TT 3 3
1 1 0 0 0 9 5
5 Pérols PPC 7 1
1 0 0 1 0 5 9
-
Caux TT 3 3 1
1 0
0
1
0
3
11
-
Castelnau le Lez 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 13
Départementale 4 poule A
 St Félix 6   .....exempt
  Lunel 6   .... exempt
  Abeilhan 2  -  Montpellier 9 ....... 0-0
  Sauvian 2  -  Mèze 3 ..... 10-4

Clt
Equipes
Pts
Jou
V
N
De
Ff/P
PG
PP
1
St Félix de Lodez 6 3
1 1
0
0
0
14
0
-
TT 34 Sauvian 2 6
2 2
0
0
0
24
4
-
MontpellierTT 9 3
1
1
0
0
0
11
3
-
AMTT Mèze 3 4
2 1
2
0
0
13
15
5
FR Abeilhan TT 2 1
1 0
0
1
0
5
9
-
Lunel TT 6 1
1 0
0
1
0
3
11
2
Départementale 4 poule B
 Clairetain 1  -  Montady Capestang 4 ....... 2-12
  Lunel 4 ..... exempt
  Abeilhan 3  -  Lespignan 3 .... 3-11
  Castelnau 7   ..... exempt

0
Clt
Equipes
Pts
Jou
V
N
De
Ff/P
PG
PP
1 Montady Capestang TT 4 6
2 2
0
0
0
23
5
- Lespignan PPC 3 6
2 2
0
0
0
25
3
3 FR Abeilhan 3
4
2 1
0
2
0
17
11
- TT Clairetain 1 4
2 1
0
1
0
12
16
5 Lunel TT 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 4 10
- Castelnau le Lez TT 7 1
1 0
0
1
0
3
11

Départementale 4 poule C
Gigean 10   -  Le Crès 8 ..... 0-0
Lunel 5  -  Pérols 9 ..... 0-0
Aniane 2  -  Béziers 6 .... 13-1
Clt
Equipes
Pts
Jou
V
N
De
Ff/P
PG
PP
1
Le Crès Salaison 8 3
1 1
0
0
0
12
2
- Pérols PPC 9 3
1 1
0
0
0
10
4
-
Béziers TT 6 4
2 1
0
1
0
15
23
-
Lunel TT 5 3
1 1
0
0
0
14
0
5 Gigean ASM 10 1
1 0
0
1
0
4
10
  -
Aniane TT 2 4
2 1
0
1
0
15
13