Journée 1 - 20 septembre  2020     

Pré Régionale poule A
  Le Crès 6  -  Agde 4 ..... 10-4
  Caux 1 -  Gigean 7 ....... 7-7
  Lavérune 3.... exempt
  Sète 4  -  Clermont 1  ... 3-11
Clt
Equipes
Pts
Jou
V
N
De
Ff/P
PG
PP
1 Lavérune FR TT 3 3
1 1
0
0
0
14
0
-
Clermont 34 TT 1 3
1 1
0
0
0
11
3
- Le Crès Salaison 6 3 1 1 0 0 0 10 4
4
Gigean ASM 6 2
1 0
1
0
0
7
7

Caux TT 1 2
1 0 1 0 0 7 7
6 ASPTT Sète 4 1
1 0 0 1 0 3 11
-
Agde TT 4 1
1 0
0
1
0
4
10
Pré Régionale poule B
Cournonterral 3  -  Prades 1 ... 9-5
Montpellier  6  -  Béziers 3 .... 10-4
Sète 5  -  Pérols 3 ... 3-11
Mèze 2  -  Lavérune 3 ...8-6

Clt
Equipes
Pts
Jou
V
N
De
Ff/P
PG
PP
1 Pérols PPC 3 3
1 1 0 0 0 11 3
-  Montpellier TT 6 3
1 1
0
0
0
10
4

Cournonterral TT 3 3
1 1 0 0 0 9 5

AMTT Mèze 2 3
1 1 0 0 0 8 6
-
ASPTT Sète 5 1
1 0
0
1
0
3
11
-
Lavérune FR TT 3 1
1 0
0
1
0
6
8
- Béziers TT 3 1
1 0
0
1
0
4
10
-
Prades SG 1 1
1 0
0
1
0
5
9
Départementale 1 poule A
Montady 2  -  Montpellier 7 ...... 8-6
Pérols 5   -  Béziers 4 .... 14-0
St Félix 4  -  Balaruc 2 ... 9-5
Castelnau 3  -  Cheminots 1 .... 11-3

Clt
Equipes
Pts
Jou
V
N
De
Ff/P
PG
PP
1
Montady Capestang 2 3
1 1
0
0
0
8
6
-
Pérols PPC 5 3
1 1
0
0
0
14
0
-
St  Félix de Lodez 4 3
1 1
0
0
0
9
5
-
Castelnau le Lez 3 3
1 1
0
0
0
11
3
5
Cheminots Montpellier  TT 1 1
1 0
0
1
0
3
11
-
ASTT Balaruc 2 1
1 0
0
1
0
5
9
-
Béziers TT 4 1
1 0
0
1
0
0
14
-
Montpelliet TT 7 1
1 0
0
1
0
6
8
Départementale 1 poule B
Le Crès 7 -  Castelnau 4 ..... 8-6
Clermont 2  -  Lespignan 1 .... 5-9
Gigean 8  -  Caux 2 ..... 5-9
Sauvian 1  -  Mauguio 2 ... 8-6
Clt
Equipes
Pts
Jou
V
N
De
Ff/P
PG
PP
1
TT 34 Sauvian 1 3
1 1
0
0
0
8
6
- Caux TT 2 3 1 1 0 0 0 9 5
- Lespignan PPC 1 3 1 1 0 0 0 9 5

Le Crès Salaison 7 3 1 1 0 0 0 8 6
5 Clermont 34 TT 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 5 9
-- Gigean ASM 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 8 9
- Mauguio MJC 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 6 8
-
Castelnau le Lez 4 1
1 0
0
1
0
6
8
Départementale 2 poule A
Montady Capestang 1  -  Aniane 1 ... 11-3
Pérols 7  -  St Félix 5 ... 8-6
Sète 6  -  Vailhauques 1 ... 1-13
Montpellier 8  -  Abeilhan 1 .... 4-10

Clt Equipes
Pts
Jou
V
N
De
Ff/P
PG
PP
1
Montady Capestang TT 1 3
1 1
0
0
0
11
3
- FR Vailhauquès 1 3
1 1 0 0 0 13 1
- FR Abeilhan TT 1 1 3
1 1 0 0 0 10 4
-
Pérols PPC 7 3
1 1
0
0
0
8
6
5 St Félix de Lodez 5 1
1 0 0 1 0 6 8
_ Montpellier TT 8 1
1
0
0
1
0
4
10
-
ASPTT Sète 6 1
1 0 0 1 0 1 13
-
Aniane TT 1 1
1 0
0
1
0
3
11
Départementale 2 poule B
Béziers 5  -  Prades 2 ... 6-8
Lunel 3  -  Lespignan 5 ... 6-8
Gigean 8  -  Pérols 5 ... 3-11
Castelnau 5  -  Cournonterral 4 .. 10-4
Clt
Equipes
Pts
Jou
V
N
De
Ff/P
PG
PP
1 Pérols PPC 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 11 3
- Castelnau le Lez 5 3
1
1
0
0
0
10
4
_ Prades SG TT 2 3
1 1 0 0 0 8 6
- Lespignan PPC 2 3 1 1 0 0 0 8 6
5 Lunel TT 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 6 8
- Béziers 5 1
1 0 0 1 0 6 8
- Cournonterral TT 4 1
1 0
0
1
0
4
10
- Gigean ASM 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 11
Départementale 3 poule A
Lavérune 6  -   Sérinian 1 .. 9-4
Balaruc 3  -  Clermont 4  ... 0-14
Pomerols 2  -  Pérols 8... 6-8
Gigean 9  -  Vendargues 1 .... 7-7
Clt
Equipes
Pts
Jou
V
N
De
Ff/P
PG
PP
1 34 Clermont TT 4 3 1 1 0 0 0 14 0
- Pérols PPC 8 3 1 1 0 0 0 8 6

34 Clermont TT 4 3 1 1 0 0 0 9 4
4
Gigean ASM 9 2
1
0
1
0
0
7
7
-
Vendargues TT 1 2
1 0
1
0
0
7
7
6
Pomerols 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 6 8
--
Sérignan  1 1
1 0
0
1
0
4
9
-
ASTT Balaruc 3 1
1 0
0
1
0
0
14


Départementale 3 poule B
Cheminots 2  -  Castelnau 6    ... 13-1
Caux 3  -  Lavérune 6 .... 3-11
Clermont 3  -  Pérols 7... 9-5
Le Caylar 3 .... exempt
Clt
Equipes
Pts
Jou
V
N
De
Ff/P
PG
PP
1
Cheminots Montellier TT 2 3
1 1
0
0
0
13
1
- Lavérune FR TT 6 3 1 1 0 0 0 11 3
- Le Caylar PPC 3 3 1 1 0 0 0 14 0
- 34Clermont TT 3 3
1 1 0 0 0 9 5
5 Pérols PPC 7 1
1 0 0 1 0 5 9
-
Caux TT 3 3 1
1 0
0
1
0
3
11
-
Castelnau le Lez 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 13
Départementale 4 poule A
Sauvian 2 ...... exempt
St Félix 6 ... exempt
Montpellier 9  -  Lunel 6   ... 11-3
Mèze 3  -  Abeilhan 2 ... 9-5

Clt
Equipes
Pts
Jou
V
N
De
Ff/P
PG
PP
1
St Félix de Lodez 6 3
1 1
0
0
0
14
0
-
TT 34 Sauvian 2 3
1 1
0
0
0
14
0
-
MontpellierTT 9 3
1
1
0
0
0
11
3
-
AMTT Mèze 3 3
1 1
0
0
0
9
5
5
FR Abeilhan TT 2 1
1 0
0
1
0
5
9
-
Lunel TT 6 1
1 0
0
1
0
3
11
2
Départementale 4 poule B

Montady 4  -  Castelnau 7 ...... 11-3
Lunel 4  -  Clairetain 1 ... 4-10
Lespignan 3   ... exempt
Le Caylar 3 ... exempt
0
Clt
Equipes
Pts
Jou
V
N
De
Ff/P
PG
PP
1 Montady Capestang TT 4 3
1 1
0
0
0
11
3
- Lespignan PPC 3 3
1 1
0
0
0
14
0
- FR Abeilhan 3
3
1 1
0
0
0
14
0
- TT Clairetain 1 3
1 1
0
0
0
10
4
5 Lunel TT 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 4 10
- Castelnau le Lez TT 7 1
1 0
0
1
0
3
11

Départementale 4 poule C
Le Crès 8  -  Aniane 2 ... 12-2
Pérols 9 -  Gigean 10 ....10-4
 Lunel 5 ... exempt
Béziers 6.... exempt
Clt
Equipes
Pts
Jou
V
N
De
Ff/P
PG
PP
1
Le Crès Salaison 8 3
1 1
0
0
0
12
2
- Pérols PPC 9 3
1 1
0
0
0
10
4
-
Béziers TT 6 3
1 1
0
0
0
14
0
-
Lunel TT 5 3
1 1
0
0
0
14
0
5 Gigean ASM 10 1
1 0
0
1
0
4
10
  -
Aniane TT 2 1
1 0
0
1
0
2
12