Championnat par équipes de l'Hérault - 2019-2020

dernière mise à jour: 12 mars 2020

Rappel :

Poule A


J1
1dec
au
20 déc
2019
Gigean 1 Montady 1 7-3
Pomerols 1 St Félix
4-6
Pérols 1 Caux 1
7-3
J2
6 jan
au
3 jan
2020
St Félix Gigean 1
2-8
Caux 1 Pomerols 1
2-8
Pérols et  Montady
exempt
J3
24 jan
au
17 fév
2020
Gigean 1 Caux 1
10-0
Montady St Félix
0-0
Pérols 1 et Pomerols 1
exempt
J4
17 fév
au
8 mars
2020
Pérols Montady
7-3
Caux St Félix
0-0
Gigean 1 et Pomerols
exempt
J5
9 mars
au
29 mars
2020
Pomerols Pérols 1
0-0
Montady Caux
0-0
Gigean 1 et St Félix 1
exempt
J6
30 mars
au
19 avri
2020
Pérols 1 Gigean 1
0-0
Pomerols Montady
0-0
St Félix 1 et Caux 1
exempt
J7
20 avri
au
10 mai
2020
Gigean 1 Pomerols
0-0
St Félix Pérols 1
0-0
Caux 1 et Monyady
Gigean 2
exempt
Clas
Clubs
Pts
Joué
V
E
D
F
+
-
1
Gigean ASM 1 9
3
3
0
0
0
25
5
2 Pérols PPC  1 6
2
2
0
0
0
14
6
3 Pomerols FRTT 1 4
2
1 0 1 0 12 8
- St Félix de Lodez 1 4
2
1
0
1
0
8
12
5 Caux TT 1 3
3
0
0
3
0
5
25
6
Montady Capestang 1 1 2
2
0 0 1 0 6 14





Correspondants

2
Gigean 1
3300
Belmonte Jean-Pierre
belmonteje@wanadoo.fr
06.48.64.00.30
1 Pomerols 1 3432 Cailloux Christophe. christophe.cailloux@eiffage.com
06.11.41.10.59
6
Gigean 2
2297
Bontout Yves
5
Caux 1
2787
Dumay Xavier
cauxtt34@gmail.com
06.56.83.42.94
4
St Félix de Lodez
2923
de Haro René
3
Pérols PPC 1
3200
Porchaire Jérôme
jeromeporchaire@hotmail.com
06.21.07.28.74


Poules :   A     B    C    D

Poule B

J1
1 dec
au
20 déc
2019
Castelnau 1
Cournonterral 1
6-4
Pérols 2
Lavérune 1
5-5
Balaruc
Lespignan 1
7-3
Prades SG 1 exempt
J2
6 jan
au
23 jan
2020
Prades SG 1 Castelnau 1
8-2
Lespignan 1 Pérols 2
0-0
Cournonterral 1 Balaruc 1
9-1
Lavérune 1 exempt
J3
24 jan
au
17fév
2020
Castelnau 1 Lavérune 1
4-6
Lespignan 1 exempt

Pérols 2 Balaruc 1
7-3
Cournonterral 1 Prades SG 1
5-5
J4
17 fév
au
8 mar
2020
Lespignan 1 Castelnau 1
0-0
Balaruc 1 exempt

Pérols 2 Cournonterral 1
0-0
Lavérune 1
Prades SG 1
0-0
J5
9 mar
au
 29mar
2020
Castelnau 1
Balaruc  1
0-0
Pérols 2 exempt

Prades SG 1 Lespignan 1
0-0
Cournonterral 1 Lavérune 1
0-0
J6
30 mar
au
19 avr
2020
Pérols 2 Castelnau 1
0-0
Cournonterral 1 exempt

Balaruc 1 Prades SG 1
0-0
Lespignan 1 Lavérune 1
0-0
J7
20 avr
au
10 mai
2020
Castelnau 1 exempt

Prades SG 1 Pérols 2
0-0
Lavérune 1
Balaruc 1
0-0
Cournonterral 1 Balaruc 1 0-0
Clas
Clubs
Pts
J
V
E
D
F
+
-
1 Cournonterral TT 1 6 3 1 1 1 0 18 12
2 Pérols PPC 2 5 2 1 1 0 0 12 8
- Astt Balaruc 5 3 1 0 2 0 11 19
- Prades SG 1 5 2 1 1 0 0 13 7
- Lavérune FRTT 1 5 2 1 1 0 0 11 9
6 Castelnau le Lez 1 4 1 1 0 2 0 12 18
6 Lavérune FRTT 1 5 2 1 1 0 0 11 9
7
Lespignan PPC 1 1 1 0 0 1 .0 3 7


Correspondants

ASTT Balaruc 1 2600 Laurent Wilk laurent.wilk@icloud.com
06.60.46.49.89
Castelnau 1
2712
Dufour François
fdufour.7@gmail.com
06.22.90.03.73
Cournonterral 1
2500
Le Roger David
urcane7@aol.com
06.82.99.11.36
Lespignan 1
2662
Sebastia Jean-Pierre
contact@dsi-beziers.fr
04.67.76.34.80
Lavérune 1
2600
Wannicke Rainer
Prades SG  TT 1
2550
Constraint Christian
Pérols PPC 2
2700
Porchaire Jérôme

Poules :   A     B    C    D

J1
1 dec
au
20 déc
2019
Abeilhan 1
Lespignan 2
3-7
Caux 2 Agde 1
6-4
Gigean 2 Castelnau 2
5-5
Sète 1 Clermont  1
6-4
J2
6 jan
au
23 jan
2020
Agde 1 Abeilhan 1
7-3
Castelnau 2 Caux 2
8-2
Clermont 34 1 Gigean 2
2-8
Lespignan 2 Sète 1
4-6
J3
24janv
au
17 fév
2020
Abeilhan 1 Castelnau 2
3-7
Caux 2 Clermont 34 1
6-4
Gigean 2 Sète 1
7-3
Lespignan 2 Agde
4-6
J4
17 fevr
au
8 mar
2020
Clermont 1 Abeilhan 1
0-0
Sète 1 Caux 2
0-0
Gigean 2 Lespignan 1
0-0
Castelnau 2 Agde 1
0-0
J5
9 mar
au
29 mar
2020
Abeilhan 1 Sète 1
0-0
Caux 2 Gigean 2

Agde 1 Clermont 34 1
0-0
Lespignan 2 Castelnau 2
0-0
J6
30 mar
au
19 avr
2020
Gigean 2
Abeilhan 1 1
0-0
Caux 2 Lespignan 2
0-0
Sète 1 Agde 1
0-0
Clermont 34 1 Castelnau 2
0-0
J7
20 avr
au
10 mai
2020
Abeilhan 1 Caux 2
0-0
Agde 1 Gighean 2
0-0
Castelnau 2 Sète 1
0-0
Lespignan 2 Clermont 34 1
0-0
Clas
Clubs
Pts
J
V
E
D
F
+
-
1 Castelnau le Lez 2 8 3 2 1 0 0 20 10
- Gigean 2 8 3 2 1 1 0 20 10
3 Lespignan PPC 2 5 3 1 0 2 0 15 15
3 Agde TT 1 7 3 2 0 1 0 17 13
- Caux TT 2 7 3 2 0 1 0 14 16
- Abeilhan FRTT 1 5 3
1 0 2 0 13 17
- ASPTT Sète 1 5 3 1 0 2 0 13 17
- Clermont Hérault 1 3 3 0 0 3 0 10 20

Correspondants

Caux 2 2263
Discher Jean-Luc
cauxtt34@gmail.com
06.37.51.87.00
Abeilhan 1 2038
Commun Serge
serge.commun@orange.fr
06 71.49.10.07
Asptt Sète 1 2093
Bergay Cédric
bergay.cedric@orange.fr
06.77.95.31.81
Clermont Hérault 1
2134
Miot Thierry
therrymiot@sfr.fr
06.22.04.41.24
Agde TT 1
2362
Sorbian Rémy
karinesorbian34@orange.fr
06.80.45.68.19
Lespignan PPC 2
2019
Montier Didier
Gigean 2

Poules :   A     B    C    D

Poule D

J1
1 dec
au
20 déc
2019
Caux 3
Pérols 3
7-3
Montady Capestang Castelnau le Lez 3
0-0
Mauguio 1 Prades 2
3-7
Clermont 24 2 exempt

J2
6 jan
au
23 jan
2020
Castelnau 3
Caux 3
6-4
Prades Montady Capestang
9-1
Clermont 34 2 Mauguio 1
1-9
Pèrols PPC 3 exempt

J3
24 jan
au
17 fév
2020
Caux 3 Prades SG 2 7-3
Montady Capestang Clermont 34 2
0-0
Mauguio 1 exempt

Pérols 3 Castelnau le Lez 3
1-9
J4
17 fév
au
8 mar
2020
Clermont 34 2 Caux 3
0-0
Montady Capestang exempt

Mauguio 1 Pèrols 3
0-0
Prades SG 2 Castelnau le Lez 3
0-0
J5
9 mar
au
29 mar
2020
Caux 3 exempt

Montady Capestang Mauguio 1
0-0
Castelnau le Lez 3 Clermont 34 2
0-0
Pèrols 3 Prades SG 2
0-0
J6
30 mar
au
19 avr
2020
Mauguio 1
Caux 3
0-0
Montady capestang Pèrols 3
0-0
Castelnau le Lez 3 exempt

Clermont 34 2 Prades SG 2
0-0
J7
20 avr
au
10 mai
2020
Caux 3 Montady Capestang 1
0-0
Castelnau 3 Mauguio 1
0-0.
Prades SG 2 exempt

Pèrols 3 Clermont 34 2
0-0
Clas
Clubs
Pts
J
V
E
D
F
+
-
1 Caux TT 3 7 3 2 0 1 0 18 9
- Prades SG TT 2 7 3 2 0 1 0 19 11
3 Castelnau le Lez 3 6 2 2 0 0 0 15 5
4 Mauguio PPC 1 4 2 1 0 1 0 12 8
5 Pérols PPC 3 2
2
0 2 0 0 4 16
6 Clermont Hérault 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 9
- Montady Capestan TT 1
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
9

Correspondants

Lespignan 2061
Jean-Pierre Sebastia
contact@dsi-beziers.fr
04.67.76.34.80
Montady Capestang 1 1800
Fabre Jean-Marc
jeanmarcf34n@gmail.com
06 08.77.20.10
Mauguio PPC 1900
Lèon Jean-Michel
jmleon7@aliceadsl.fr
06.63.32.53.12
Clermont 3
1500
Almalila Benoit
bebeuz@yahoo.fr
06.77.95.31.81
Castelnau 3 1500
Dufour Ftançois
fdufour.7@gmail.com
06.22.90.03.73
Pérols 3
1950
Porchaire Jérôme
Prades St Gély 2
1900
Busquet Raymond

Poules :   A     B    C    D