Finales par classements- Hérault 2020
9 février 2020 à Mèze

Podiums
Tableau H 15
1300 à1499 pts
Tableau H 12
1100 à1299 pts
Tableau H 10
900 à 1099 pts
Tableau H 8
500 à 899 pts
1° Ladoux Martinez Julien  1386  Le Caylar
2° Grivet Dylan  1405  Le Crès Salaison
3° Bouchet Maxime  1435 Sète
4° Bourillot Antoine  1327  Sète
































1 -  Jule Gaetan  1209   Mauguio
2 - 
Fontaine Enzo 1266  Le Crès Salaison
3 -  Depeyre  Mathieu  1165  Mauguio
4°- Le Grand Stéphane  1119  Pérols
5°-
Wozniak Dominique 1143  Pérols






























1 - Gourp Romain 847 Clermont Hérault
2 -  Meyzonnet Robin  1013   Sète
3 -  Mangeonjean Loïc  1051  Castelnau
4°- Munoz Romain  906  Lunel
5°- Denglos  Grégory  1036  Montpellier
6°- Pheulpin Damien 906  Le Crès Salaison
7°- Ladoux Olivier  1058  le Caylar
8°- Pirouelle Vincent  981  Sète
9°- Seng Phiroun1004  Cournonterral
10°-
Ravinel  Justin 1024 Clermont Hérault
11°- Baldassari Gilles  941  Pérols
12°- Zhu Yue  914  Montpellizer
13°- Commun Serge  913  Abeilhan






















1°- Zarb Daniel  863  Sète
2°  Felardos Sébastien  633 Lunel
3° -  Lemaire David 779  Marseillan
4°-  Doueb-Gallula Raphael  644  Pérols
5°- Maneuf Arnaud  751  Sète
6°- Badaud Denis  751  Sète
7° - Almalilla Calixte  602  Clermont 34
8°- Minaro Sandro  695  Sète
9°- Raymond Thierry  879  Montpellier
1
0°- Maillard Tom  762  Clermont 34
1
1°- Mourer Nathan  693  Clermont 34
12°- Leblanc Pa scal  836  Sète
1
3°_ Goupil Doherty Félix  560  Clermont 34
14°- Cugini Théo  537  Pérols
1
5°- Follezou Thanh  619  Sète
16°- Niclot Stéphane  563  Pérols
1
7°- Caspar Mathis  656  Pérols
18°- Planaguma Killian  792  Le Crès
19°-  Vidal Matis  659  Pérols
20°- Despoisse Milan  614  Montpellier
21°- Baux Pierre  759  Pomerols
22°- bJatbou Ahmed  604  Montpellier
2
3°- Laveau Eliot  582  Pérols
2
4°- Hermann Lucas  580  Clermont 34
25°- Grosjea n Thomas  712  Clermont 34
26°- Reynaud Mehdi  757  Pérols
27°- Prichistal Luka  588  Pérols
28°- Epinette Enzo  511  Pomerols
29°- Almalilla Benoît  500  Clermont 34
30°- Hue Raphael  500  Pomerols
31°- Quillet Lionel  848  Marseillan
3
2°-  El Hillali Abdelhakim  564  Sète
33°- Diaz Olivier  500  Clermont 34
34°- Hidelix Lubin  500  Montpellier
35°- Leydet Marouane  500 Pérols
36°- Cottet Auguste  500  Montpellier
37°- Cedrino Ruben  500  Sète
38°- Begue-Gerones Dorian  538  Clermont 34
39°- Godde Patrick  500  Sète


Photos : Jean Pottecher