Critérium Fédéral Départemental  - 3eme tour
18 janvier 2020     - Méze
Messieurs 1 Messieurs 2 Messieurs 3
1- Drevet Rémi  996  Caux
2- Severeyns Sven  1036  Bousquet d'Orb
3 - Denglos Grégory  936  Monpellier TT
4- Quillet Lionel  848  Marseillan
5- Gosset Cyrill  1013  Caux
6- Sorbian Rémy  739  Agde
7- Wozniak Dominique  1143  Pérols
8- Montier Didizeer  942  Lespignan
9- Mangeonjean Loïc  1051  Castelnau le Lez
10- Baldassari Gilles  941  Pérols
11- Zarb Daniel  863  Asptt Sète
12-  Lopez Florian  881  Lespignan
13- Meyzonnet Robin  1013  Asptt Sètze
14- Friedrish Gautier  786  Lavérune
15- Zhu Yue  914  Montpellier
1° Humez Pierre  Arnaud  917  Agde
2° Basset Olivier  839  Lavérune
3° Commun Serge  913  Abeilhan
4° Maillard Ton  762  Clermont l'hérault
5° Raymond Thierry  879  Montpellirt
6° David Freddy  748  Lespignan
7° Boudaud Domique  851  Caux
8° Malric Silvère  811  Béziers
9° Desmazes Christophe  792  Gigean
10° Folcher Alain  838  Lavérune
11° Lecocq Lionel  790  Gigean
12° Rolin Kylian  787  Béziers
13° Julia Juliette  785  Asptt Sète
14° Claud Guillaume  634  Montpellier
1° Swartebroekx Jean-Claude  723  Gigean
2° Buu Vinh bau 729  Pérols
3°Germain Gilles 691  Pérols
4° Bergay Cédric  726  Asptt Sète
5° Pham Ba hung 686  Castelnau le Lez
6° Juvenon Jean  680  Ppomerols
7° Regin Fabrice  583  Montpellier
8° Chardonnet Aline  614  Montpellier
9° Jarbaoui Ahmed  604  Montpellier
10° Ledrne Ludovic  500  Lavérune
11° Galles Andrfé  611  Béziers
12° Diaz Olivier  500  Clermont l'Hérault
13° Lienard Nicola  628  Pérols
Juniors D1 Cadets Minimes

1° Campoy Clara  700  Pérols
2° Pasturel Célian  634  Mèze
3 Planque Adrien  626  Monpellier
4° Hermann Lucas  580  Clermont l'herault
5° Perez Axel  580  Gigean
6° Duilion Jacques  575  Gigean
7° Garcia Hugo 563  Gigean
8° Rocchi Thomas 718  Pérols
9° Navel Morgan 577  Le Crès
10° Martin Tom 500  Gigean
11° Doutrewe Alan 500  Le Crès
12° Bonal Giner Rémi 507  Le Crès
13° Bouzouine Marwa  680  Pérols
14° Cottet Auguste 500 Montpellier
15° Calvez Yanis 500 Castelnau le ez
16° Nemeth Aurélien  552  Lavérune
17° Bergeroux Nathanaël 500 Lavérune
18° Carmona Hugo 500 Béziers
19° Dete Vincent  500  Le Crès

1° Laveau Elliot  582  Pérols
2° Baccini Elouan  636  Lav&érune
3° Prichystal Luka  588  Pérols
4° Daubèze Noiret Eliot  Lavérune
5° Saint Michel Hugo  604  Clermont 34
6° Constans Romain  508  Pérols
7° Col Joris  500  Lavérune
8° Fourey Guillaume  533  Vailhauquès
9° Begue-Gerones Dorian  536  Clermont 34
10° Cugini Thèo  537  Pérols
11° Oszowski Jules  500  Lavérune
12° Raoult Grégory  501  Le Crès
13° Riou Hugo  502  <<<<<<<<<<<<<<<pérols
14° Couderc Mathis  500  Gigean
15° Bonfigo Maxime  504  Gigean
16° Yvanez Jade  544  Pérols
17° Gomas Alexandre  531  Castelnau
18° Michel Nathan  501  Lunel
19° Bouzouine Ayoub  500  Pérols
20° Salgues Romain  500  Vendargues
21° Martin Lèo  503  Gigean
22° Uroz Milo  500  Agde
23° Degiot Dorian  500  Vendatgues
24° Valade Marc Aurelle  500  Pérols
25° Rey Némo  500  Agde
26° Sarda Thibaud  500  Baziers
27° Delahaye Quentin  500  Prades
28° Portalier Alan  500  Le Bousquet d'Orb

1° Epinette Enzo  511  Pomerols
2° Leblond Clément  500  Pérols
3° Bergogne Anton  500  Le Crès
4° Legendre Gaillier Tétouan  555  Pérols
5° Ayon Samuel  536  Castelnau
6° Lazeaux-Darand Arthur  500  Béziers
7° A bran Romain  500  Mèze
8° Pradelles Elian  500  Mèze
9° Derne--Meqade Noa  500  Lavérune
10° Leydet Marouane  500  Pérols



   Critérium Fédéral Régional  - 3eme tour


R1 - Messieurs R1 - -15 ans garçons
R1 - -13 ans garçons
R1 -  -11 ans garçons
1° Jambert Mathieu 1392  Trèbes
5° Cailloux Christophe  1283  Pomerols
6° Mur Jean'Claude  1339  Béziers
8° Mallet Leny  945  Lavérune
15° Gosselin Laurent  1187  Pérols
16° Pletin Romain  1248  Pérols
19° Cateau Rémi  1274  Pomerols


1° Goupil Doherty Félix 560 Clermont 34
13° Gimeno Loan  500  Agde
14° Legendre-Guiller 500 Pérols
15° Alran Damien 500 Mèze
16° Segura Gabriel500 Pérols
17° Colomb Benjaminl 500 Pérols
18° Bernardo Pau jr  509  Prades
19° Dnidane Jamil 500 Pérols
20° Duponty Gallon Gavroche 500  Pérols


 

  Critérium Fédéral PNational  -3 eme tour

Dames
-18 ans filles
-15 ans Filles
- 11 ans Filles




Messieurs  -18 ans garçons -15 ans garçons  -11 ans garàons





  Critérium Fédéral Zone 3  - 3eme tour

N2  Dames
N2 minimes
N2 Cadettes
 N2 Benjamines
2°- Jalim Nandeshweer 1481 Nîmes Aspc
Murat Léa  1307 Mèze
Joubert Noémie 1280 Mèze
10° Daher Hassan Kenza  1245  Montpellier

11° - Legrand Eliza 570 Pérols

7° Dimitriu Elena  678  Nîmes Aspc
10°  Simian Jade  714  Nîmes Aspc
1° Alric Zélie  599  Montpellier TT
6° Aubert Clémence  500  Agde
N2 messieurs Cadets N2


9° - Cova Laurent  2442 Montpellier TT
11° - Ladoux Martinez 1386   Le Caylar



  Critérium Fédéral Nationale 1  - 3eme tour 
Seniors A Dames Seniors B Dames
Cadets A masculins
Juniors A masculins
5° - Jonsson Jennifer (2020)   Nîmes Aspc 34° Ferreira Emeline  1520  Prades St Gély 3° - Gilles Sohan (2167 Montpellier
5° - Lebrun Félix (2421) Montpellier

Cadettes A


9° - Vang Eva (12928) Nîmes Aspc