Critérium Fédéral Départemental  - 2eme tour
23 novembre 2019 - Pérols
Messieurs 1 Messieurs 2 Messieurs 3
1° Mallet Leny 796 Lavérune
2° Gosselin Laurent 1222 Pérols
3° Drevet Rémi 898 Caux
4° Mangeonjean Loïc 1028 Castelnau
5° Gosset Cyrille 954 Caux
6°Zhu Yue 897 Montpellier
7° Pirouelle Vincent 1040 Sète
8° Baldassari Gilles 948 Pérols
9° Folcher Alain 801 Lavérune
10° Raymond Thierry 920 Montpellier
11° basset Olivier 895 Lavérune
12° Humez Pierre Arnaud 956 Agde
13 Malric Silcère 804 Béziers
14 Rossi Gregory 765 Béziers

1° Friedrich Gautier 738 Lavérune
2° Sorbian Rémy 706 Agde
3° Boudaud Dominique 854 Caux
4° Vidberg Ugo 520 Montpellier
5° Nebout Louis 679 Montpellier
6° Julia Juliette 735 Sète
7° Maillard Tom 695 Clermont 34
8° Lecocq Lionel 797 Gigean
9° Desmazes Christophe 809 Gigean
10° Roussel Christophe 740 Pomerols
11° Pham Ba 'hung 500 Castelnau
12° Bergay Cédric 722 Sète
13° Buu Vinh bau 677 Pérols
14 Chantepy Yoan 524 Lavérune
15° Sebastia Jean-Pierre 625 Lespignan
1° Rolin Kylian 722 Béziers
2° Claud Guillaume 611 Montpellier
3° Garcia Patricia 693 Castelnau
4° Galles André 598 Béziers
5° Juvénon Jean 666 Pomerols
6° Perreau Rémi 647 Lavérune
7° Jarbaoui Ahmed 524 Montpellier
8°Lederne Ludovic 500 Lavérune
9° Germain Gilles 734 Agde
10 deschamps Paul 500 Agde
11° Lemoine Dominique 690 Caux
12° Ferras marc 500 Béziers
13° Diaz Olivier 500 Clermont 34
14° Caujolle Fabrice 500 Agde
Juniors D1 Cadets

1° Mourier Nathan 597 Clermont 34
2° Vidal Matis 527 Pérols
3 Perez Axel 585 Gigean
4° Nemeth Aurélien 500 Lavérune
5° Pasturel Célian 598 Mèze
6° Planque Adrien 592 Montpellier
7° Garcia Hugo 539 Gigean
8° Rocchi Thomas 680 Pérols
9° Dalion Jacques 567 Gigean
10° hermann Lucas 543 Clermont 34
11° Navel Morgan 527 Le Crès
12° Cottet Auguste 500 Montpellier
13° Bonal Giner Rémi 522 Le Crès
14° Bergeroux Nathanaël 500 Lavérune
15° Doutrewe Alan 500 Le Crès
16° Calvez Yanis 500 Castelnau
17° Carmona Hugo 500 Béziers
18° Martin Tom 500 Gigean
1° Boulet Valentin 543 Lavérune
2 Douien Gallula Raphaël 577 Pérols
3° Baccini Elouen 506 Lavérune
4° SaintMichel Hugo 546 Clermont 34
5° Laveau Elliot 500 Pérols
6° Fourey Guillaume 507 Vailhauquès
7°Cugini Thèo 500 Pérols
8° Constans romain 500 Pérols
9° Saeda Thibaud 500 Béziers
10° Riou Hugo 517 Pérols
11° Bégue-Gerones Dorian 500 Clermont 34
12°Raoult Grégory 500 Le Crès
13° Hideux Lubin 500 Montpellier
14° Bonfiglio Maxime 507 Gigean
15° Gomas Alexandre 505 Castelnau
16° Portalier Alan 500 Bousquet d'Orb
17° Daubèze Noiret Elliot 524 Lavérune
18° Martin Léo 500 Gigean
19° Cheveau Gomez Diego 500 Montpellier
20° Oszowski Jules 500 Lavérune
21° Salgues Romain 500 Vendargues
22° Rey Nino 500 Agde
23° Bouzouine Ayoub 500 Pérols
24° Col Joris 500 Lavérune
25° Delahaye Quentin 500 Prades
26° Couderg Mathis 500 Gigean




   Critérium Fédéral Régional  - 2eme tour


R1 - Messieurs R1 - -15 ans garçons
R1 - -13 ans garçons
R1 -  -11 ans garçons
1° Saadoune Ziane 1428 Canohès
2° Almunia Hugo 1461 Lavérune
4° Humeau Antoine 1502 Pérols
5° Plétin Romain 1209 Pérols
6° Cailloux Christophe 1267 Pomerols
7° Mur Jean-Claude 1365 Béziers
9° Durand Jérémie 1500 Lavérune
11° Cateau Rémi 1266 Pomerols
1° Duffours Virgil 927 Pomerols
8° Leccia Marven 613 Montpellier
9° Pillement Adrien 777 Pérols
3° Neveux-Pierlot Maxime 576 Castelnau
6° Floucart Jules 534 Béziers
8° Jelger Robin 521 Gigean
10° Dehousse Robin Robin 510 Prades
1
1° Genna Matteo 510 Agde
14° Floch Léopold 500 Prades
7° Carmini Nathan 500 Pérols
8° Bernardo Paul 500 Prades
9° Legendre-Guiller 500 Pérols
11° Colomb Benjamin 500 Pérols
12° Paul Ethan 500 Pérols
13° Segara Gabriel 500 Pérols
 

  Critérium Fédéral PNational  - 1er tour

Dames
-18 ans filles
-15 ans Filles
- 11 ans Filles
11° Gonin Justine 627 Mèze
13° Barthez Maïmiti 500 Béziers
14° Cortes-Chetour Laurence 500 Canohès
2° Chazottes Eva 665 Montpellier
3° Buord Lysa 752 Gigean
6° Campot Clara 652 Pérols
7° Bouzouine Marwa 631 Pérols
3° Bézard Maëlle 510 Agde
4° Yvanez Jade 505 Pérols
6° Sabatier Emilie 501 Canohès
3° Caselles Maëlys 200 Canohès
4° Carrière Lucille 500 Pérols
6° Bouchet Mila 500 Sète
8° Fervais Lywenn 500 Pérols
9° Pinol Maëynn 500 Pérols
Messieurs  -18 ans garçons -15 ans garçons  -11 ans garàons
11° Rousseau Julien 1600 Gigean
13° Quinternet Eric 1903 Béziers
4° Nicol Victor 1394 Montpellier 4° Ladoux Martinez Julien 1271 Le Caylar
7° Pillement Gauthier 798 Pérols
8°Duffours Virgil 927 Pomerols
4° Goupil Doherty Felix 500 Clermont
8° Goncalvez Mathis 537 Pomerols

  Critérium Fédéral Zone 3  - 2eme tour

N2  Dames
N2 minimes
N2 Cadettes
 N2 Benjamines
1°  Grazioli Kenza 1659 Nîmes Aspc
2°-
Jalim Nandeshweer 1481 Nîmes Aspc
Murat Léa 1285 Mèze
Daher Hassan Kenza 1280 Montpellier
Joubert Noémie 1283 Mèze
1° - Simian Jade 601 Nîmes Aspc
11° Alric Zélie 545 Montpellier

9° - Dimitru Elena (591) Nîmes Aspc
1° - Legrand Eliza 570 Pérols
4° - Aubert Clémence 505 Agde
N2 messieurs Cadets N2


7° - Pommiers Adria 2074 Nîmes ASPC 4° - Ladoux Martinez 1271 Le Caylar



  Critérium Fédéral Nationale 1  - 2eme tour 
Seniors A Dames Seniors B Dames
Cadets A masculins
Juniors A masculins
2° - Moret rachel (2309) Nîmes Aspc
9° - Jonsson Jennifer (2020)
Nîmes Aspc
13° - Soposki Roza (2166) Nîmes Aspc
34° - Ferreira Emeline (1512)Prades
2° - Lafaille Louis (1921) Montpellier
2° - Dorcescu denis (2452) Montpellier
13° - Lebrun Félix (2393) Montpellier

Cadettes A Juniors A masculins

3° - Vang Eva (1188) Nîmes Aspc
17° - Vang Eva (1188) Nîmes Aspc