Critérium Fédéral Départemental  - 1er tour
12 octobre 2019 - Mèze

Messieurs 1 Messieurs 2 Messieurs 3
1 - Cailloux Christophe (1267) Pomerols
2 - Cateau Rémi (1266) Pomerols
3 - Durand François (1152) Lavérune
4 - Quillet Lionel (769) Marseillan
5 - SEvereynx Sven (981) Bousquet d'Orb
6 - Mangeonjean Loïc (1028) Castelnau
7 - Gosset Cyrille (954) Caux
8 - Raymond Thierry (920) Montpellier
9 - Gosselin Laurent (1222) Pérols
10 - Montier Didier (937) Lespignan
11 - Zhu Yue (897) Montpellier
12 - Humez Pierre arnaud (956) Agde
13 - Lopez Florian (868) Lespignan
14 - Baldassari Gilles (948) Pérols
15 - Pirouelle Vincent (1040) Sète
16 - David Freddy (767) Lespignan
1 - Mallet Leny (796) Lavérune
2 - Drevet Rémi (895) Caux
3 - Rossi Grégory (766) Beziers
4 - Malric Silvère (804) Beziers
5 - Commun Serge (889) Abeilhan
6 - Folcher Alain (801) Lavérune
7 - Boudaud Dominique (854) Caux
8 - Maillard Tom (695) Clermont 34
9 - Lecocq Lionel (797) Gigean
10 - Bergay Cédric (722) Sète
11 -  Sebastia Jean-Pierre (825) Lespignan
12 - Chantepy Yoan (524) Lavérune
13 - Desmazes Christophe (809) Gigean
14 - Roussel Christophe (740) Pomerols
15 - Bro Damien (718) Caux
16 - Sallembien Théo (656) Lavérune
1 - Sorbian rémy (706) Agde
2 - Firdrich Gautier (738) Lavérune
3 - Nebout Louis (679) Montpellier
4 - Swartebroeckx J-Claude (725) Gigean
5 - Vidberg Ligo (620) Montpellier
6 - Buu Vinh bau (677) Pérols
7 - Pham Ba hung (500) Castelnau
8 -  Claud Guillaume (611) Montpellier
9 - Lemoine dolminique (690) Caux
10 -  Bouhallier Gérard (613) Montpellier
11 - Galles André (598) Béziers
12 - Diaz Olivier (500) Clermont
13 - Juvenon Jean (666) Pomerols
14 - Dupont J-Pierre (587) Lespignan
15 - Polis William (695) Sète
16 -  Deschamp Paul (500) Agde
17 -  Regin Fabrice (573) Agde
18 -  Germain Gilles (734) Agde
19 - Ferras Marc (500) Béziers
Juniors D1 Cadets
1 - Repetto Gabriel (820) Montpellier
2 - Yvanez lucas (693) Pérols
3 - Rocchi Thomas (680) Pérols
4 - Planque Adrien (592) Montpellier
5 - Mourier Nathan (597) Clermont 34
6 - hermann Lucas (643) Clermont 34
7 - Vidal Mathis (527) Pérols
8 - Bergerioux Nathanaël (500) Lavérune
9 - Pasturel Célian (598) Mèze
10 - Perez Axel (585) Gigean
11 - Nemeth Aurélien (500) Lavérune
12 - Dere Vincent (500) Le Crès
13 - Doutreuve Alan (500) Le Crès
14 - garcia Hugo (539) Gigean
15 - Calvez yanis (500) Castelnau
16 - Carmona Hugo (500) Béziers

1 - Caspar Mathis (564) Pérols
2 - Leccia Marven (613) Montpellier
3 - Saint-Michel Hugo (546) Clermont 34
4 - Laveau Elliot (500) Pérols
5 - Baccini Elouan (506) Lavérune
6 - Constand Romain (500) Pérols
7 - Fourey Guillaume (507) Vailhauquès
8 - Raoult Grégory (500) Le Crès
9 - Gomas Alexandre (506) Castelnau
10 - Daubèze Noiret Elliot (524) Lavérune
11 - Cugini Théo (500) Pérols
12 - Delahaye Quentin (500) Prades
13 - Riou Hugo (517) Pérols
14 - Martin léo (500) Gigean
15 - Ciuderc Mathis (500) Gigean
16 - Uroz milo (500) Agde
17 - Negue-Gerones Dorian (500) Clermont 34
18 - Hideux Lubin (500) Montpellier
19 - Portalier Alan (500) Bousquet d'Orb
20 - Cheveau Gomez Diego (500) Montpellier
21 - Salgues Romain (500) Vendargues
22 - Degot Dorian '500) Vendargues
23 - Bouzouine Ayoub (500) Pérols
24 - Rey Nino (500) Agde
25 - Sarda Thibaud (500) Béziers




   Critérium Fédéral Régional  - 1er tour


PN Messieurs
PN - 18 ans masculins
PN -15 ans masculins
PN - 11 ans masculins
4° - Godin Guillaume (1649 pts) Béziers
11° - Rousseau Julien (1600) Gigean
13° - Quinterne Eric (1903)  Béziers
4° - Nicol Victor (1394) Montpellier 2° - Ladoiux Martinez Julien (1271)  Le Caylar
7° - Pillement Gauthier (798) Pérols
8° - Duffours Virgil (927) Pomerols
4° - Goupil Doherty Félix (500) Clermont 34
8° - Goncalvez Mathis (537) Pérols
R1 Dames
R1- 18 ans filles
R1 - 15 ans masculins R1 - 11 ans filles
1° - Murat Léa (1285) Mèze
4° - Julia Juliette (735) Sète
6° - Gonin Justine (627) Gigean
8° - Chardonnet Aline (624) Montpellier
10°  Barthez Maïmili (500) Béziers
2° - Buord Lysa (752) Gigean
3° - Bouzouine Marwa (631) Pérols
4° - Chazotytes Eva (685)  Montpellier
5° - Warin Margot (563)  Pérols
4° - Yvanez Jade (505) Pérols
7° - Marssoumier Anaïs (500) Lavérune
2° - Carrière Lucille (500) Pérols
4° - Gervais Lywenn (500) Pérols
5° - Legendre Guiller Lia (500) Pérols
6° - Pinol Maelynn '500) Pérols
R1 - Messieurs R1 - -18 ans garçons
R1 - -13 ans garçons
R1 -  -11 ans garçons
4° - Fontaine Enzo (1218) Le Crès
8° - Almunia Hugo (1461) Lavérune
10° - Durabd Jérémie (1500) Lavérune
11° - Meyzonnet Robin (967) Sçte
13° - Mur Jean-Claude (1635)  Baziers
14° -Wozniak Dominique Pérols
5° - Pillement Adrien (777) Pérols
10° Morales Joris (692) Agde
12 - Coquet Armand (616) Gigean
13 - Breugnot Matéo (620) Castelnau
3° - Foucart Jules (534)  Béziers
4° - Neveux-Pierlot Maxime (670) Castelnau
7°- Dussud Riwan (577) Montpellier
8° - Jerger Robin (521) Gigean
9° - Niclot Stéphane (540) Pérols
11° - Dehousse Robin (510) Prades
13° - Cazeaux-Durandeu Arthur (500) Béziers
4° - Goupil-Doherty Félix (500) Clermont
8° - Goncalvez Mathis (537) Pérols
   Critérium Fédéral Zone 3  - 1er tour

 Juniors filles
 Cadettes
 Minimes filles
 Benjamines
11° - Cariat Audrey (559) Nîmes ASPTT
10° - Bézard Maëlle (510) Agde
1° - Dimitru Elena (591) Nîmes ASPC
1° - Alric Zélie (545) Montpellier
2° - Le Grand Eliza (570) Pérols
7° - Aubert Clémence (505) Agde
N2 messieurs N2 Juniors
N2 Cadets
N2 Minimes
1° - Capel Nicolas (2447) Nîmes ASPC
5° - Cova Laurent (2414) Montpellier
14°  Pommier Adria (2074) Nîmes ASPC
16° - Cholet Pierre (1832) Gigean
6° - Savili Titouan (1862) Nîmes ASPC
6° - Casane Damien (1423) Narbonne

6° ' Corric Paolo (1150) Nîmes ASPC
  Critérium Fédéral Nationale 1  - 1er tour 
Elite B messieurs
Juniors B masculins
Cadets A masculins
Cadets B masculins
33° - Azcon Loic Gigean
33° - Lebrun Félix Montpellier
66° - Lebrun Alexis Montpellier
33° - Sohan Gilles Montpellier
7° - Lebrun Félix Montpellier
7° - Sohan Gilles Montpellier
13° - Lafaille Louis Béziers