Critérium Fédéral Départemental  - 4eme tour
16 mars 2019 - Méze
Seniors D1

Seniors D2

Seniors D3

1°- Plétin Romain  Pérols 1101
2°- Meyzonnet Robin Asptt Sète 928
3°- Basset Olivier  Lavérune 990
4°- Raymond Thierry  Montpellier 963
5°- Gosset Cyrille  Caux 925
6°- Joly Laurent  Montpellier 943
7°- Humez Pierre Arnaud  Agde 928
8°- Lecocq Lionel  Gigean 821
9°- Queudot Pierre  Mèze 1011
10°- Zhu Yue  Montpellier 879
11°- Maillet Leny  Lavérune 746
12°- Sallembien Théo  Lavérune 601
13°- Sébastia Jean-Pierre  Lespignan 671
14°- Bergay Cédric  Asptt Sète 589
15°- Bro Damien  Caux 716
16°- Roussel Christophe  Pomerols 673

1°- Quillet Lionel  Marseillan 615
2°- Folcher Alain  Lavérune 822
3°- Rossi Gregory Béziers 749
4°- Desmazes Christophe  Gigean 858
5°- Nebout Louis  Montpellier 530
6°- Maillard Tom  Clermont Hérault 622
7°- Polis William  Asptt Sète 680
8°- Bour Bertrand Béziers 571
9°- Sorbian Rémy  Agde 691
10°- Claud Guillaume  Montpellier 586
11°- Friedrich Gauthier  Lavérune 700
12- Gallès André  Béziers 601
13°- Combernoux Anthony  Castelnau 724
14°- Martin Grigory  Montbazin 526

1°- Scotto Alexandre  St Félix de Lodez 634
2°- Regin Fabrice  Agde 560
3°- Bruillard Sébastien  Lavérune 537
4°- Diaz Olivier  Clermont l'Hérault 500
5°- Gauci Jean-Paul  Montady 559
6°- Jarboui Ahmmed  Montpellier 524
7°- Desfiosses Jean-François  Montbazin 500
8°- Deschamps Paul  Agde 500

Juniors

Cadets

Minimes

1°- Jacquot Lucien  Lavérune 640
2°- Dulion Jacques  Gigean 201
3°- Bonald Giner Rémi  Le Crès 524
4°- Flexas Arno  Prades PSG 521
5°- Navel Morgan  Le Crès 500
6°- Pollet Esteban  Lunel 500
7°- Hue Maxime  Pomerols 500
8°- Martin Tom  Montbazin 500








1°- Breugnot Matéo  Castelnau 574
2°- Perez Axel  Gigean 524
3°- Douieb Gallula Raphael  Pérols 504
4°- Garcia Hugo  Gigean 534
5°- Planque Adrien  Montpellier 533
6°- Bonfiglio Maxime  Gigean 500
7°- Hermann Lucas  Clermont l'Hérault 500
8°-Paulin Thibaud  Agde 516
9°- Daubèze Moret Eliot  Lavérune 500
10°- Laveau Eliot  Pérols 501
11°- Bigot Loan  Mèze 500
12°- Fischer Romain  Clermont l'Hérault 500
13°- Coemelck Owen  Pérols 500
14°- Bégué-Gernes Dorian Clermont l'Hérault
15°- Rey Nino  Agde 500
16°- Cozzolino Thomas  Marseillan 500
17°- Sard Thibaud  Béziers 500

1°- Dehousse Robin  Prades PSG 500
2°- Gomas Alexandre  Castelnau
3°- Riou Hugo  Pérols
4°- Ayon Samuel  Castelnau
5°- Manfroi Hugo  Mèze
6°- Leblond Clément  Pérols
7°- Niclot Stéphane  Pérols
8°- Ciobanu Denis  Marseillan
9°- Lamine Erwan  Clermont l'Hérault
10°- Drouille Molinero N.  Castelnau
11°- Zozor Nathan  Clermont l'Hérault
12°- Alran Romain  Mèze
13°- Leydet Marouane  Pérols
14°- Cazeaux Durandeu Arthur  Béziers
15°- Requena Loranzo  Marseillan


Critérium Fédéral Régional  - 4eme tour

Pré nationale   Messieurs
Pré nationale  -18 ans
Pré nationale -15 ans
Pré nationale  -13 ans
1°- Cholet PierreGigean ASM 1709
5°- Godin Guillaume Béziers 1696
6°- Almunia Hugo Lavérune 1382
7°- Haendler Clément Montpellier 1646

2°- Meignan Gaël  Montpellier 1669
3°- Bonnal Fabien  Montpellier 1711
5°- Meignan Dorian  Montpellier 1645
7°- Rouquette Mathis  Gigean 1402
12°- Loeb Séverin  Prades PSG 741


5°- Lechevalier Gabriel  Pérols  797


Pré nationale  -11 ans
Messieurs R1
-18 ans messieurs
-15 ans garçons
7°- Fourcart Jules  Béziers 552
8°- Goupil Doherty Félix Clermont 500
9°- Jolger Robin  Gigean 528


1°- Rousseau Julien  Gigean 1601
2°- Fonade Romain  Caux 1157
3°- Mur Jean-Claude  Béziers 1321
8° Fontaine Enzo  le Crès 1159
14°- Jean Alain  Gigean 1368
22° - Vivet Eric  Gigean 894


3°- Cazorla Axel  Lavérune 912
5°- Gourp Romain  Clermont 847
6°- Ravinel Julien  Clermont 1002
8°- Basset Loïc  Lavérune 678
11°- Grosjean Thomas  Clermont 686
12°- Planaguma Killan  Le Crès 754
14°- Marchal David  Gigean 643
16°- Baux Pierre  Pomerols 636
18°- Lopez Florian  Lespignan 842
2°- Loeb Séverin  Prades PSG 741
4°- Munoz Loan  Mèze 820
6° Rocchi Thomas  Pérols 670
7° Yvanez Lucas  Pérols 640
13°- Pillement Adrien  Pérols 617
15°- Despoisse Milan  Montpellier 578
21°- Mourier Nathan  Clermont 537
-13 ans garçons -11 ans garçons Dames R1 -18 ans filles
1°- Moralès Joris  Agde 624
3°- Prichystal Luka  Pérols 533
4°- Coquet Armand  Gigean 587
6°- Neveux-Pierlot Maxime Castelnau
8°- Constans Romain  Pérols 500
12°- StMichel Hugo  Clermont 528
22° Cugini Théo  Pérols 511
1°- Almalilla Calixte  Clermont 515
3°- Goncalvez Mathis  Pérols 500
12°- Gourp Nicolas  Clermont 510
14° Guigon Angelo  Pérols 500


3°- Julia Juliette  Sète 778
4°- Gonin Justine  Gigean 609
5°- Perbech Marine  Agde 679
8°- Negrou Matine  Agde  576
9°- Meunier Géraldine  Mauguio 556
11°- Chardonnet Aline  Montpellier 620
13°- Médard Gwendoline  Clermont 626
1°- Cariat Audrey Nîmes ASPTT 553
2°- Bouzouine Marwa Pérols 632
3°- Tardivon Julia Prades 500
-15 ans filles
-13 ans filles


1°- Chazottes Eva Montpellier 577
2°- Bézard Maëlle Agde 500
1°- Thème Alizée Marvejols 523
2°- Yvanez Jade Pérols 540
3°- Valentin Alizée Mende 500
4°- Brasseur-Liard Milhane Olemps
5°- Chrtoui Laureline Canohès Toulouges
6°- Picaret-Demarre Agathe Mende





  Critérium Fédéral National  - 4eme tour


Lebrun Alexis Montpellier TT (2382 pts) 3°                                                                          Grazioli Kenza Nîmes ASPC 3° en Senior B
Jebrun Félix Montpellier TT (2306 pts) 7° en cadetsA et 33° Seniors B                                Jalim Nandeskware Nîmes ASPC 3° en junior B
Azcon Loïc Gigean ASM 33° Seniors B

  Critérium Fédéral Zone 3  - 4eme tour

Seniors messieurs
Casse Jules Gigean ASM
Clemente Kevin Gigean ASM 8°
Godin Guillaume Béziers 15°
Bonifazi Jérémy Béziers 16°
Quinternet Eric Béziers 22°
Seniors Dames :
Ferreira Emelyne Prades PSG 1°
Joubert Noémie Méze AMT 3°
Leydier Annabelle St Christol 4°


Junior messieur :
Pommier Adria Nîmes ASPC 1°

Juniors dames :
Daher Hassan Kenza Montpellier TT 1°

Thème Marine Nîmes ASPC
Cadet :
Casane Damien Narbonne  4°

Cadettes :
Durello Janelle St Christol
Buord Lysa Gigean ASM


Minimes :
Durello Janelle St Christol

Simian Jade Nîmes ASPC 12°